Home

Tang Soo Do (Hwa Rang)

Τά Νέα μας

Ημερολόγιο

Εξετάσεις Μαύρων Ζωνών

Ορολογία

Ζώνες-Ύλη

Hwa Rang TSD Members

Φωτο

e-mail

 

 

10 Gup

9 Gup

8 Gup

7 Gup

6 Gup

5 Gup

4 Gup

3 Gup

2 Gup

1 Gup

 

Black Belts

 

 

Αριθμός
Μητρώου

Επώνυμο/ Όνομα
Last Name / First Name

Βαθμίδα
Rank

Dan/Gup
Number

Ημ/νία Εγγραφής
Date of Join

 

01.

Τριγώνης Κωνσταντίνος
Trigonis Konstantinos

4ο Dan

00233

07/03/2008

02.

Τριγώνη Μαρινέλλα
Trigoni Marinella

3ο Dan

00243

07/03/2008

03.

Κομνηνός Γιώργος
Komninos Georgios

2ο Dan

00244

07/03/2008

04.

Τριγώνης Δημήτρης
Trigonis Dimitrios

2ο Gup

01975

11/04/2008

05.

Ζδράβου Παναγιώτα(Νάγια)
Zdravou Panagiota

4ο Gup

02000

11/04/2008

 

06.

Καραλέκας Παναγιώτης
Karalekas Panagiotis

5ο Gup

02013

11/04/2008

 

 

07.

Κέσς Τατιάνα
Kess Tatiana

2ο Dan

00381

11/04/2008

 

08.

Μουτζουρίδου Μαργαρίτα
Moytzoyridoy Margarita

4ο Gup

02016

11/04/2008

09.

Καραμπλιά Έλενα
Karablia Eleni

5ο Gup

02017

11/04/2008

10.

Χατζηνικολάου Δέσποινα
Hatzinikolaou Despina

5ο Gup

02018

11/04/2008

11.

Γιανουρής Αντώνης
Giannouris Antonios

5ο Gup

02019

11/04/2008

12.

Καλλίτση Ευθυμία
Kallitsi Efthymia

5ο Gup

02020

11/04/2008

 

13.

Νανούρης Δημήτρης
Nanouris Dimitrios

5ο Gup

02021

11/04/2008

 

 

14.

Καλλίτση Σοφία
Kallitsi Sofia

5ο Gup

02022

11/04/2008

 

15.

Νανούρης Παναγιώτης
Nanouris Panayiotis

5ο Gup

02023

11/04/2008

16.

Θεοδωράκης Νικόλαος
Theodorakis Nikolaos

5ο Gup

02024

11/04/2008

17.

Γεωργίτσου Αικτερίνη
Georgitsou Aikaterini

1ο Dan

00415

11/04/2008

18.

Δούρου-Γιάκαλου Αναστασία
Dourou-Giakalou Anastasia

6ο Gup

02040

11/04/2008

19.

Παρασκευάκου Δανάη-Βαρβάρα
Paraskevakos Danae-Barbara

1ο Dan

00467

11/04/2008

 

20.

Κουρέας Αναστάσιος
Koureas Anastasios

5ο Gup

02052

11/04/2008

 

 

21.

Στρίγκος Θέμος
Strigkos Themos

7ο Gup

02051

11/04/2008

 

22.

Καραγεωργίου Στρατούλα
Karageorgiou Efstratia

6o Gup

02065

11/04/2008

23.

Χανδρινός Γιώργος
Chandrinos Georgios

8ο Gup

02069

11/04/2008

24.

Σταμέλος Δημήτρης
Stamelos Dimitrios

4ο Gup

02068

11/04/2008

25.

Χατζάτογλου Λεωνίδας
Hatzatoglou Leonidas

8ο Gup

02070

11/04/2008

26.

Νικολακάκης Σταύρος
Nikolakakis Stavros

3ο Gup

02067

11/04/2008

 

27.

Μπασακάρης Γιάννης
Basakaris Ioannis

4ο Gup

02071

14/4/2008

 

 

28.

Λομβαρδέας Αναστάσιος
Lomvardeas Anastasios

6ο Gup

02066

11/4/2008

 

29.

Δράκου Αγνή
Drakou Agni

4ο Gup

02064

11/4/2008

30.

Αγιέκ Εύα-Μαρία
Ayek Eva-Maria

6ο Gup

02063

11/4/2008

31.

Βούλγαρης Γρηγόρης
Voulgaris Grigorios

9ο Gup

02100

18/4/2008

32.

Τόλιας Θεόδωρος
Tolias Theodoros

1ο Gup

02147

29/05/2008

33.

Μπούσπουρα Μαρία
Bousmpoura Maria

1ο Dan

00355

29/05/2008

 

34.

Τσακίρης Γεώργιος-Μιλτιάδης
Tsakiris Georgios-Miltiadis

1ο Gup

02157

29/05/2008

 

 

35.

Μουτεβελής Διονύσιος
Moutevelis Dionysios

1ο Dan

00356

29/05/2008

 

36.

Καλλέας Ιάσων
Kalleas Iason

1ο Dan

00373

29/05/2008

37.

Τόλιας Δημήτριος
Tolias Dimitrios

4ο Gup

02179

29/05/2008

38.

Πυρρής Βασίλειος
Pirris Vasilios

1ο Gup

02180

29/05/2008

39.

Παλαιολόγου Χριστίνα
Paleologou Christine

1ο Gup

02190

29/05/2008

40.

Φωτιάδου Ελπίδα
Fotiadou Elpida

5ο Gup

02189

29/05/2008

 

41.

Πυρρή Πηνελόπη
Pirri Penelope

1ο Gup

02198

29/05/2008

 

 

42.

Μαρκόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Markopoulos Panagiotis

4ο Gup

02200

29/05/2008

 

43.

Παντελόπουλος Ευστάθιος
Pantelopoulos Efstathios

1ο Gup

02199

29/05/2008

44.

Γρύλλη Φανή
Grilli Fani

2ο Gup

02202

29/05/2008

45.

Λέκκα Φωτεινή
Lekka Fotini

6ο Gup

02201

29/05/2008

46.

Ανδρουλής-Ανδρουλιδάκης Γεώργιος-Αλέξανδρος
Androulis-Androulidakis Georgios-Alexandros

5ο Gup

02204

29/05/2008

47.

Έξης Παναγιώτης
Exis Panagiotis

5ο Gup

02203

29/05/2008

 

48.

Θεοδωρίδου Γεωργία
Theodoridou Georgia

1ο Gup

02211

29/05/2008

 

 

49.

Θεοδωρίδης Αναστάσιος-Νικόλαος
Theodoridis Anastasios-Nikolaos

2ο Gup

02212

29/05/2008

 

50.

Ροφούζου Γλυκερία
Rofouzou Glykeria

6ο Gup

02236

29/05/2008

51.

Κάππος Αναστάσιος
Kappos Anastasios

1ο Gup

02237

29/05/2008

52.

Τόλιας Φίλιππος
Tolias Filippos

9ο Gup

02235

29/05/2008

53.

Ασημακόπουλος-Κουλουλίας Πολύκαρπος
Asimakopoulos-Kouloulias Polykarpos

6ο Gup

02042

02/06/2008

 

54.

Ρούσσος Γιάννης
Roussos Ioannis

1ο Gup

02104

27/11/2008

 

 

55.

Ασπιώτης-Περιβολάρης Γιώργος
Aspiotis-Perivolaris Georgios

1ο Dan

00469

27/11/2008

 

 

56.

Ασπιώτου-Περιβολάρη Φωτεινή
Aspiotou-Perivolari Fotini

3ο Gup

02103

27/11/2008

 

57.

Πάτρα Ευτυχία
Patra Eftychia

1ο Gup

02105

27/11/2008

58.

Βλαχούλη Μαρία
Vlachoyli Maria

1ο Gup

02106

27/11/2008

59.

Μανουηλίδης Ευάγγελος
Manouilidis Evangelos

2ο Dan

00416

27/11/2008

60.

Ζδράβος Δημήτρης
Zdravos Dimitrios

5o Gup

02108

27/11/2008

61.

Ρούφη Κωνσταντίνα
Roufi Konstantina

3ο Gup

02053

27/11/2008

 

62.

Ρούφη Ιωάννα
Roufi Ioanna

4ο Gup

02072

27/11/2008

 

 

63.

Λαγού Ειρήνη
Lagou Irini

1ο Gup

01955

27/11/2008

 

64.

Κουτσουμάρης Βασίλειος
Koutsoumaris Vasilios

2ο Gup

01976

27/11/2008

65.

Παντελόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
Pantelopoulos Konstantinos

3ο Gup

02101

27/11/2008

66.

Αγγελή Σοφία
Angeli Sofia

9o Gup

02116

29/01/2009

67.

Νταγιάνι Αντονέλα
Dajani Antonela

4ο Gup

02118

29/01/2009

68.

Νταγιάνι Ιζαμπέλα
Dajani Izabela

4ο Gup

02120

29/01/2009

 

69.

Δελαγραμμάτικας Πέτρος
Delagrammatikas Petros

3ο Gup

02115

29/01/2009

 

 

70.

Δελαγραμμάτικα Μακαρένα
Delagrammatikas-Laredo Macarena

3ο Gup

02119

29/01/2009

 

71.

Δελαγραμμάτικας Νίκος
Delagrammatikas-Laredo Nikolas

5ο Gup

02117

29/01/2009

72.

Ζηκάκης Νίκος
Zikakis Nikolaos

6o Gup

02121

29/01/2009

73.

Μαργαρίτη Κατερίνα
Margariti Aikaterini

6ο Gup

02109

29/01/2009

74.

Κοντάνας Διονύσης
Kontanas Dionyssios

6ο Gup

02110

29/01/2009

75.

Κουρέας Ρωμανός-Ειρηναίος
Koureas Romanos-Irineos

9o Gup

02122

02/02/2009

 

76.

Ιονέσκου Στέφανος-Μυρτέας
Ionescu Mircea-Stefanos

8o Gup

02125

06/02/2009

 

 

77.

Κατσαβός Θεοχάρης
Katsavos Theocharis

2ο Gup

02124

06/02/2009

 

78.

Δανιήλ Ελένη
Daniil Eleni

8o Gup

02123

06/02/2009

79.

Καστελλάκη Αλεξάνδρα
Kastellaki Alexandra

1ο Dan

00468

18/03/2009

80.

Δελαγραμμάτικα Λετίθια
Delagrammatikas-Laredo Leticia

2ο Gup

02129

18/03/2009

81.

Χατζογιαννάκης Γιάννης
Hatzogiannakis Ioannis

5ο Gup

02127

18/03/2009

82.

Λαρέδο-Ολιβέρα Μαρία Αλμουδένα
Laredo-Olivera Maria-Almudena

6o Gup

02126

18/03/2009

 

83.

Μακρίδης Γιώργος
Makridis Georgios

4ο Gup

02128

18/03/2009

 

 

84.

Καρανικόλα-Μαστρογιάννη Έβελυν
Karanikola Vasiliki

8o Gup

02130

28/03/2009

 

85.

Μαστρογιάννη Αθηνά
Mastrogianni Athina

4ο Gup

02131

28/03/2009

86.

Παυλακέλλης Ραφαήλ
Pavlakellis Rafail

8o Gup

02132

13/05/2009

87.

Συρίγου Νικολέτα
Sirigou Nikoleta

9o Gup

02133

17/07/2009

88.

Μπεθάνης Δημήτρης-James
Bethanis James-Dimitris

9o Gup

02134

17/07/2009

89.

Αλμπαντάκης Νικόλας
Almpantakis Nikolaos

9o Gup

02139

17/09/2009

 

90.

Νησιανάκης Ανδρέας
Nisianakis Andreas

10o Gup

02140

17/09/2009

 

 

91.

Γεωργιάδη Παρασκευή
Georgiadi Paraskevi

4ο Gup

02137

17/09/2009

 

92.

Ταράση Άννα
Tarasi Anna

8o Gup

02138

17/09/2009

93.

Θεοδώρου Γιάννης
Theodorou Ioannis

6o Gup

02141

17/09/2009

94.

Σιρδάκλα Δωροθέα
Sirdakla Dorothea

10o Gup

02135

17/09/2009

95.

Λολάνοβ Κωνσταντίνος
Lolanov Konstantinos

8o Gup

02142

17/09/2009

96.

Τσιμακίδη Μαρία
Tsimakidi Maria

6o Gup

02136

17/09/2009

 

97.

Παπαϊωάννου Δημήτρης
Papaioannou Dimitris

4ο Gup

02144

01/10/2009

 

 

98.

Γιαννόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Giannopoulos Panagiotis

2ο Gup

02143

01/10/2009

 

99.

Συμεωνίδης Γιώργος
Symeonidis Georgios

2ο Dan

00343

23/10/2009

100.

Τριπολιτάκης Γιώργος
Tripolitakis Georgios

9o Gup

02243

23/10/2009

101.

Λουκής Χρήστος
Loukis Christos

4ο Gup

02112

23/10/2009

102.

Παπαδάκη Δέσποινα
Papadaki Despina

7o Gup

02145

23/10/2009

103.

Παπαδάκης Γιώργος
Papadakis Georgios

8o Gup

02146

23/10/2009

 

104.

Μπάτσης Ορέστης
Batsis Orestis

1ο Gup

01977

31/10/2009

 

 

105.

Νταγιάνι Φλόρα
Dajani Flora

7o Gup

02244

09/12/2009

 

106.

Πάλλη Κωνσταντίνα
Palli Konstantina

6o Gup

02245

25/12/2009

107.

Κόλεβ Ανατόλι
Kolev Anatoli

5o Gup

02246

26/01/2010

108.

Κοντού Άννα
Kontou Anna

7o Gup

02247

27/01/2010

109.

Γεροχρήστου Θεοδώρα
Gerochristou Theodora

4ο Gup

02250

12/04/2010

110.

Γελαγώτη Μαρία
Gelagoti Maria

7o Gup

02249

12/04/2010

 

111.

Παπαμιχαήλ Κυριακή
Papamichail Kyriaki

7o Gup

02248

12/04/2010

 

 

112.

Τσιμακίδης Παναγιώτης
Tsimakidis Panagiotis

2ο Gup

02191

12/04/2010

 

113.

Σακελλαριάδης Αθανάσιος
Sakellariadis Athanassios

5o Gup

02252

15/04/2010

114.

Σακελλαριάδης Κωνσταντίνος
Sakellariadis Konstantinos

9o Gup

02251

15/04/2010

115.

Ρέστος Δημήτρης-Μάριος
Restos Dimitrios-Marios

7o Gup

02253

16/04/2010

116.

Καρσάς Κατερίνα-Νίκολα (Κάθριν)
Karsas Catherine-Nicola

9o Gup

02254

28/04/2010

117.

Βακαλοπούλου Αικατερίνα-Ιωάννα (Κατιάννα)
Vakalopoulou Aikaterina-Ioanna

7o Gup

02255

28/04/2010

 

118.

Κανιαμός Αλέξανδρος
Kaniamos Alexandros

9o Gup

02256

05/05/2010

 

 

119.

Κολοκυθάς Γιάννης-Χριστόφορος
Kolokythas Ioannis-Christoforos

9o Gup

02257

05/05/2010

 

120.

Δάρρας Αλέξανδρος
Darras Alexandros

8o Gup

02258

18/05/2010

121.

Μαρούδας Χαρίλαος
Maroudas Charilaos

10o Gup

02259

30/09/2010

122.

Λαπιδάκη Ηλέκτρα-Χρυσάνθη
Lapidaki Ilektra-Chrysanthi

3ο Gup

02260

30/09/2010

123.

Κωνσταντινίδου Ιωάννα
Konstantinidoy Ioanna

10o Gup

02261

30/09/2010

124.

Καλδέλλης Κωνσταντίνος
Kaldellis Konstantinos

7o Gup

02262

30/09/2010

 

125.

Ηλιάκης Εμμανουήλ
Iliakis Emmanouil

3ο Gup

02263

30/09/2010

 

 

126.

Παπαφραγκίσκος Αναστάσιος
Papafragiskos Anastasios

3ο Gup

02264

30/09/2010

 

127.

Γραμμένου Μαρία-Ελίζα
Grammenou Maria-Eliza

10o Gup

02267

30/09/2010

128.

Λαπιδάκη Φαίδρα
Lapidaki Faidra

5o Gup

02266

30/09/2010

129.

Χαλικιά Εβελίνα-Μαρία
Chalikia Evelina-Maria

10o Gup

02265

10/10/2010

130.

Σιναμίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Sinamidis Konstantinos

9o Gup

02268

15/10/2010

131.

Πισσαλίδης Παναγιώτης
Pissalidis Panagiotis

1ο Gup

02056

14/10/2010

 

132.

Πισσαλίδης Φίλιππος
Pissalidis Filippos

1ο Gup

02054

14/10/2010

 

 

133.

Αλευράς Γιώργος
Alevras Georgios

5o Gup

02269

14/10/2010

 

134.

Τερζής Ευστράτιος
Terzis Efstratios

3ο Gup

01987

14/10/2010

135.

Τσεκούρας Ιωάννης
Tsekoyras Ioannis

3ο Gup

01988

14/10/2010

136.

Παπαντζίμας Γρηγόρης
Papantzimas Grigoris

2ο Gup

02055

14/10/2010

137.

Γεωργόπουλος Διονύσης
Georgopoulos Dionysios

1ο Dan

00548

11/02/2011

138.

Φούρναρης Πέτρος
Fournaris Petros

5o Gup

02271

11/02/2011

 

139.

Παυλίδης Μιχάλης
Pavlidis Michail

10o Gup

02272

11/02/2011

 

 

140.

Τραχανής Χρήστος
Trachanis Christos

6o Gup

02273

22/11/2011

 

141.

Βασιλειάδη Εμμανουέλα
Vasileiadi Emmanouela

1ο Dan

00549

25/11/2011

142.

Ανδρουλάκης-Κεςς Ορφέας-Δημήτριος
Androulakis-Kess Orfeas-Dimitrios

6o Gup

02296

25/11/2011

143.

Νικολαίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Nikolaidis Konstantinos

7o Gup

02297

30/11/2011

144.

Γεωργόπουλος Ηλίας
Georgopoulos Ilias

3ο Gup

02298

30/11/2011

145.

Χατζηελευθερίου Παντελής
Hatzieleftheriou Pantelis

1ο Dan

00380

18/12/2011

 

146.

Τολίδης Δημήτριος
Tolidis Dimitrios

4ο Gup

02299

01/02/2012

 

 

147.

Φάρου Δέσποινα
Farou Despoina

7o Gup

02300

23/03/2012

 

148.

Τσικνάκης Χαρίδημος
Tsiknakis Charidimos

2ο Gup

02302

05/12/2012

149.

Αθανασόπουλος Απόστολος
Athanasopoulos Apostolos

4ο Gup

02301

05/12/2012

150.

Ηλιάκη Καλλιόπη
Iliaki Kalliopi

6o Gup

02303

20/12/2013

151.

Νικολοπούλου Ιωάννα
Nikolopoulou Ioanna

3ο Gup

02304

20/12/2013

152.

Μαυρομάτης Τσαμπίκος-Άγγελος
Mavromatis Tsambikos-Aggelos

6o Gup

02305

20/12/2013

 

153.

Θεολόγου-Στρατηγάκης Μύρων
Theologou-Stratigakis Myron

7o Gup

02306

20/12/2013

 

 

154.

Φραγκιαδάκης Κωνσταντίνος
Fragiadakis Konstantinos

6o Gup

02380

20/06/2014

 

155.

Κατσαρός Θεόδωρος
Katsaros Theodoros

7o Gup

02379

20/06/2014

156.

Παπαδόπουλος Ιάσων-Βασίλειος
Papadopoulos Iason-Vasileios

1ο Dan

00550

15/07/2016

157.

Παχούλης Εμμανουήλ
Pachoulis Emmanuel

4ο Gup

03718

19/07/2016

158.

Ηλιάκη Σόφη
Iliaki Sofi

8o Gup

03727

19/07/2016

159.

Κυριαζάτη Έλενα
Kiriazati Elena

3ο Gup

03708

19/07/2016

 

160.

Ζευγαρίδης Αθανάσιος
Zeygaridis Athanasios

9o Gup

03728

19/07/2016

 
 

161.

Παπαβασιλείου Δημήτρης
Papavasileiou Dimitris

9o Gup

03729

19/07/2016

 

162.

Γιαννής Στέργιος
Giannis Stergios

7o Gup

   

163.

Παπαδοπούλου Αγγελική
Papadopoulou Aggeliki

8o Gup

 

 

164.

Κιτσαντά Αναστασία-Μικαέλα
Kitsanta Anastasia-Michaela

8o Gup

 

 

165.

Καράμπελα Νίκη
Karampela Niki

7o Gup

 

 

166.

Καράμπελα Πολυξένη
Karampela Polyxeni

8o Gup

 

 

 

167.

Κούμπουλα Μαρίνα
Koumpoula Marina

3ο Gup

   

 

 

168.

Κούμπουλα Πολυτίμη
Koumpoula Politimi

3ο Gup

   

 

169.

Κωνσταντάρα Ευρυδίκη
Konstantara Evridiki

9o-I Gup

 

 

170.

Καστανίδου Σταυριαλένα
Kastanidou Stavroula-Eleni

9o-I Gup

   

171.

Καστανίδης Νικόλαος
Kastanidis Nikolaos

 10o-I I Gup

   

172.

Υφαντής Σταύρος
Ifantis Stavros

10o-I  Gup

   

173.

Γεωργιλιδάκης Ιάσων
Geogilidakis Iason

9o Gup

   

 

174.

Γεωργιλιδάκης Ορέστης
Geogilidakis Orestis

10o-I  Gup

 

 

 
 

175.

Υφαντής Αλέξανδρος
Ifantis Alexandros

1ο Gup

 

 

 

176.

Φράγκος Δημήτρης
Fragos Dimitris

6o Gup

 

 

177.

Δρετάκης Κωνσταντίνος
Dretakis Konstantinos

10o Gup

 

 

178. Μάκκας Γεώργιος-Αρίων
Kakkas Georgios-Arion

9o Gup

 

 

179. Ζαρογκίκας Αθανάσιος
Zarogikas Athanasios

 10o-I I Gup

 

 

180.

Ζαρογκίκας Ανδρέας
Zarogikas Andreas

10o Gup

   

 

181.

Μονοβάσιος Θεόδωρος
Monovasios Theodoros

 10o-I I Gup

     
 

182.

Τσίκολη Αιμιλία--Φωτεινή
Tsikoli Emilia-Fotini

9o Gup

     

 

183.

Αυλωνίτης Αναστάσιος-Χρήστος
Avlonitis Anastasios-Christos

10o-I  Gup

   

 

184.

Κροκίδης Νικόλαος
K
rokidis Nikolaos

9o Gup

 

 

185.

Κροκίδης Χαρίλαος-Χαράλαμπος
K
rokidis Charilaos-Charalampos

9o Gup

   

186.

Μαθιουδάκη Αλεξάνδρα
Mathioudaki Alexandra

9o Gup

   

187.

Μελετζοπούλου Μελίνα
Meletzopoulou Melina

10o Gup

   

188.

Νάκα Μελίνα
Naka Melina

10o Gup

   

www.hwarangtangsoodo.gr